BWF 700-CGV Conduit Body, 3 -Hub, 1/2 in Hub, Threaded, Aluminum, Gray

SKU
ORG1718576
by BWF
$18.91 /EACH
Out of stock

BWF Conduit Body, T, Thinwall, 1/2 in Hub, 3 Hubs, Threaded Connection, Access Opening: Side, Aluminum, Gray, 4.3 in Overall Length, 1.3 in Overall Width, 2.4 in Overall Height, Screw Mounting, Includes: Cover, Gasket.


Access OpeningSide
ColorGray
Connection TypeThreaded
Hub Size1/2 in
IncludesCover Gasket
MaterialAluminum
Mounting TypeScrew
Number of Hubs3
Overall Height2.4 in
Overall Length4.3 in
Overall Width1.3 in
TypeT Thinwall
BrandBWF
Weight (lbs)0.290000
UPC087115756053
MPN700-CGV
Your Rating

No Related Posts

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite