Rubbermaid 2111961 Step-On Trash Can, 11.25 gal Capacity, Resin, Charcoal, Flip-Top Closure

SKU
ORG9389404
$40.12 /EACH
Out of stock

Rubbermaid Step-On Trash Can, 11.25 gal Capacity, Resin, Charcoal, Flip-Top Closure, 9.02 in Width, 18.4 in Depth, 23-1/4 in Height Note: For indoor use.


Capacity11.25 gal
Closure TypeFlip-Top
ColorCharcoal
Depth18.4 in
MaterialResin
Width9.02
UPC071691526100
Weight (lbs)5.800000
Capacity11 Gal
ColorCharcoal
StylePedal
MPN2111961
BrandRubbermaid
Your Rating

No Related Posts

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite