Garment Racks, Two-Sided, 2-Shelf Coat Rack, 6 Hanger/6 Hook, 44.8w x 21.67d x 70.8h, Silver/Wood

SKU
ABAPMLUX6
by Alba
$465.35 /EACH
Out of stock

Stylish combination of steel tubing and wood detail. Features six accessory hooks and four casters, two locking. Holds up to 36 garment hangers. Six hangers included. Double-Sided, Two-Shelf RackTop and bottom shelves for storing hats and cases. Mounting: Stand Alone; Width: 44.8"; Depth: 21.67"; Height: 70.8".


Color(s)Silver/Wood
Depth21.67"
Global Product TypeGarment Racks & Wardrobes
Hanger MaterialSteel; Wood
Hanging Capacity50 Garments
Height70.8"
Hook FinishBeech
Hook MaterialWood
Material(s)Steel; Wood
MountingStand Alone
Number of Hangers/Hooks6 Hangers/6 Hooks
Number of Knobs6
Package Includes(6) Hangers
Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Product Biodegradability in Days0
Special FeaturesDouble-Sided, Two-Shelf Rack—Top and bottom shelves for storing hats and cases.
Total Recycled Content Percent0%
Width44.8"
BrandAlba
Weight (lbs)32.400000
UPC03129710010219
MPNPMLUX6
Your Rating

No Related Posts

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite