Courey DR40122102 Laminated Flooring, Chesapeake Oak, 47.83 in L, 5.6 in W, 7.2 mm Thick

SKU
ORG5988381
by Courey
$96.35 /BOX
Out of stock

Courey Laminated Flooring, Chesapeake Oak, 47.83 in Length, 5.6 in Width, 7.2 mm Thickness.


ColorChesapeake Oak
Length47.83
Thickness7.2 mm
Width5.6
BrandCourey
Weight (lbs)40.000000
UPC843618004998
MPNDR40122102
Your Rating

No Related Posts

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite