Case Logic KEYBP-2116 Carrying Case (Backpack) Notebook, Black, Polyester Body, Handle, 17.7" Height x 10.2" Width x 11.8" Depth

SKU
INGM6RN815
$50.39 /EACH
Out of stock

Professional styled backpack with generous capacity and protection for a laptop and tablet.


Application/UsageNotebook
Application/UsageTablet PC
Application/UsageWater Bottle
Brand NameCase Logic
Carrying OptionsHandle
Closure TypeZipper
Country of OriginCambodia
Depth11.8"
Height17.7"
Laptop CompartmentYes
Length11.8"
Manufacturer Part Number3204194
ManufacturerCase Logic, Inc
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialPolyester
Product ModelKEYBP-2116
Product NameKey Laptop Backpack
Product TypeCarrying Case
StyleBackpack
Tablet CompartmentYes
Weight (Approximate)1.19 lb
Width10.2"
BrandCase Logic
Weight (lbs)1.200000
UPC085854246767
MPN3204194
Your Rating

No Related Posts

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite