BWF 702-CGV Conduit Body, 3 -Hub, 1 in Hub, Threaded, Aluminum, Gray

SKU
ORG1718592
by BWF
$21.04 /EACH
Out of stock

BWF Conduit Body, T, Thinwall, 1 in Hub, 3 Hubs, Threaded Connection, Access Opening: Side, Aluminum, Gray, 5.8 in Overall Length, 1.8 in Overall Width, 2.9 in Overall Height, Screw Mounting, Includes: Cover, Gasket.


Access OpeningSide
ColorGray
Connection TypeThreaded
Hub Size1 in
IncludesCover Gasket
MaterialAluminum
Mounting TypeScrew
Number of Hubs3
Overall Height2.9 in
Overall Length5.8 in
Overall Width1.8 in
TypeT Thinwall
BrandBWF
Weight (lbs)0.580000
UPC087115756152
MPN702-CGV
Your Rating

No Related Posts

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite