Ben-Mor 51017 Coil Chain, #2/0, 200 ft L, Low Carbon Steel, Zinc

SKU
ORG8919508
$250.16 /EACH
Out of stock

Ben-Mor Coil Chain, Working Load Limit: 520 lb, Trade Size: #2/0, Inside Link Width: 0.32 in, Inside Link Length: 1.19 in, Link Type: Straight, Low Carbon Steel, Zinc, Wire Diameter: 0.19 in, 200 ft L.


FinishZinc
Inside Link Length1.19 in
Inside Link Width0.32 in
Length200
Link TypeStraight
MaterialLow Carbon Steel
Trade Size2/0
Wire Diameter0.19 in
Working Load Limit520 lb
BrandBen-Mor
Weight (lbs)57.000000
UPC621988510178
MPN51017
Your Rating

No Related Posts

Search engine powered by ElasticSuite